Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET OREO 100 GR Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, corn (6%), MILK fat, honey (2.5%), sunflower oil, ALMONDS (1.3%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), salt, EGG white, flavouring, antioxidant (extracts of rosemary).Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum. MAY CONTAIN OTHER NUTS.
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET OREO 100 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET OREO 100 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


