Is TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET OREO 100 GR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, corn (6%), MILK fat, honey (2.5%), sunflower oil, ALMONDS (1.3%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), salt, EGG white, flavouring, antioxidant (extracts of rosemary).Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids 28% minimum. Milk solids 14% minimum. MAY CONTAIN OTHER NUTS.
Check TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET OREO 100 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE CHOCOLATE TABLET OREO 100 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


