Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is toblerone Mini Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, honey), Unsweetened chocolate, Milk ingredients, Cocoa butter, Almonds, Dried egg-white, Soy lecithin, Artificial flavour.

Check toblerone Mini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? toblerone Mini | Spoonful