Is TOBLERONE Swiss Milk Chocolate Candy Bar - 3.52oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin - An Emulsifier, Vanillin - An Artificial Flavor), Sugar, Honey, Almonds, Invert Sugar, Egg Whites.

Check TOBLERONE Swiss Milk Chocolate Candy Bar - 3.52oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

TOBLERONE Swiss Milk Chocolate Candy Bar - 3.52oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking