Is TOBLERONE TINY CHOCOLATE PIECES-ASSORTED MIXED 330.000 GR Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almonds
almonds
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Sugar, cocoa mass, whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, honey (3.0%), MILK fat, ALMONDS (1.6%), emulsifier (SOYA lecithin), EGG white, flavouring.Milk chocolate contains: Cocoa solids: 28% minimum. Milk solids: 14% minimum.Chocolate contains cocoa solids: 50% minimum.
Check TOBLERONE TINY CHOCOLATE PIECES-ASSORTED MIXED 330.000 GR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOBLERONE TINY CHOCOLATE PIECES-ASSORTED MIXED 330.000 GR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE CRISPY CORN CHEX PIECES IN A CHOCOLATEY PEANUT BUTTER COATING WITH A DELIGHTFUL POWDERY SMOOTH FINISH, PEANUT BUTTER & CHOCOLATE
Lindt Lindor Truffles Assorted Chocolate - 5.1 Oz
VANILLA LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH COOKIE DOUGH PIECES, COOKIE RICE CRISPS, & MILK CHOCOLATE CHIPS
THE ORIGINAL ROCKY ROAD CHOCOLATE, MARSHMALLOW PIECES, ALMONDS ICE CREAM, THE ORIGINAL ROCKY ROAD
About this product
Candy · Piece


