Is Toblerone Toblerone Tiny Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Honey (3%), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Egg White, Flavouring. Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 28% Minimum. Contains Milk, Soya, Egg and Almonds.
Check Toblerone Toblerone Tiny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toblerone Toblerone Tiny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeNo
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


