Is Toblerone Toblerone Tiny Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Honey (3%), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (soya Lecithins), Egg White, Flavouring. Milk Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 28% Minimum. Contains Milk, Soya, Egg and Almonds.

Check Toblerone Toblerone Tiny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go