Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Toblerone White Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate (sugar, Milk Ingredients, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Flavor), Nougat (sugar, Honey, Almonds, Dried Egg White, Citric Acid). Contains: Milk, Soy, Almond, Egg.

Check Toblerone White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetHoneyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Toblerone White Chocolate | Spoonful