Is Today's Temptations Bavarian Pretzel Hamburger Buns Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour ( Unbleached , Unbromated Wheat Flour , Malted Barley Flour ) , Shortening , Water , Sugar , Malt , Yeast , Salt , Rye .

Check Today's Temptations Bavarian Pretzel Hamburger Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Today's Temptations Bavarian Pretzel Hamburger Buns is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
SaltySavoryMalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep