Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Toddler Organic Corn Pasta Alphabet Shaped Only One Ingredient Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn Flour (100%).

Check Toddler Organic Corn Pasta Alphabet Shaped Only One Ingredient against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish
Wheat Free? Toddler Organic Corn Pasta Alphabet Shaped Only One Ingredient | Spoonful