This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Toddlers Mumi-Mum WAFER STICKS Banana & Strawberry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea flour, Corn flour, Rice flour, Sunflower oil, Banana powder, Strawberry powder, Inulin, Calcium carbonate, Banana flavor, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin)

Check Toddlers Mumi-Mum WAFER STICKS Banana & Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Stick, Crisp

Flavor
BananaStrawberrySweetNeutral
Texture
CrispyAiryCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Toddlers Mumi-Mum WAFER STICKS Banana & Strawberry | Spoonful