Is TOFFEE & ALMOND CRUNCH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
*+DARK CHOCOLATE (*+CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, *+SUGAR, *+COCOA BUTTER, AND *+VANILLA), *TOFFEE (*SUGAR, *RICE SYRUP, *BUTTER, *COCONUT OIL, SALT, *SOYBEAN LECITHIN, AND BAKING SODA), *ROASTED ALMONDS, AND SEA SALT.
Check TOFFEE & ALMOND CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE & ALMOND CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOFFEE & ALMOND CRUNCH is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


