Is TOFFEE CASHEWS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, AND SALT.
Check TOFFEE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE CASHEWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Kirkland Signature Fancy Whole Cashews With Sea Salt
Talenti Caramel Toffee Crunch
SHARP CHEDDAR NATURAL CHEESE, SEA-SALTED CASHEWS & CHERRY JUICE-INFUSED DRIED CRANBERRIES SNACKS, SHARP CHEDDAR, SEA-SALTED, CHERRY
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
PLANTERS Deluxe Salted Whole Cashews, Party Snacks, Plant-Based Protein, 18.25 oz Steel Can
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


