Is TOFFEE CASHEWS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SUGAR, HONEY, AND SALT.

Check TOFFEE CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go