Is TOFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH BUTTER BRICKLE TOFFEE PIECES, BUTTER BRICKLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CANDY {SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, ALMONDS, SALT, SOY LECITHIN}, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO EXTRACT FOR COLOR.
Check TOFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH BUTTER BRICKLE TOFFEE PIECES, BUTTER BRICKLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE FLAVORED ICE CREAM WITH BUTTER BRICKLE TOFFEE PIECES, BUTTER BRICKLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


