Is TOFFEE FONDUE SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, SALTED BUTTER, HOMOGENIZED WHOLE MILK, DARK CHOCOLATE(CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUTS, SALT.
Check TOFFEE FONDUE SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE FONDUE SAUCE, DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetButtery
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


