Is TOFFEE, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BUTTER, CREAM, SALT, MILK FLAVORED CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OILS, COCOA, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), ALMONDS, PECANS.
Check TOFFEE, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go


