Is TOFFEE, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, BUTTER, CREAM, SALT, MILK FLAVORED CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OILS, COCOA, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, SOY LECITHIN, PURE VANILLA), ALMONDS, PECANS.

Check TOFFEE, PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE TOFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingOn The Go