Is TOFFEE PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, NONFAT MILK, BUTTERFAT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), PRETZELS (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CORN SYRUP, SALT, CORN OIL, CANOLA OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, MALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, YEAST), TOFFEE HEATH CENTER (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL], BUTTER, ALMONDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER]).
Check TOFFEE PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOFFEE PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
TOFFEE PRETZELS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


