This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SULFITE FREE COCONUT, INVERT SUGAR, TAPIOCA, EGG WHITES, TOFFEE (SUGAR, COTTONSEED AND/OR PALM OIL) NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? TOFFEE TIME MACAROON CLASSICS | Spoonful