Is Tofu Burger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tofu (féves de soya, chlorure de magnésium), eau, oignons, patates douces, carottes, graines de tournesol, sel de mer (sel de mer, carbonate de magnésium), épices, fines herbes et huile de canola. Peut contenir des trace de blé et de graines de sésame.

Check Tofu Burger against your own diets in the app.