Is Tofu Extra Firm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Isolated Water, Soy Oil, Sea Salt

Check Tofu Extra Firm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tofu Extra Firm is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySalad