Is Tofu, Medium Firm Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybeans, Calcium Sulphate

Check Tofu, Medium Firm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tofu, Medium Firm is available at 3 retailers

Independent City MarketValuemartZehrs

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingMeal Prep