Is TofuKing Deep Fry Tofu Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soyabean, Water, Soyabean Oil. Contains Soy.

Check TofuKing Deep Fry Tofu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Cube

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnacking
Oat Free? TofuKing Deep Fry Tofu | Spoonful