Is TOFURKY, TEMPEH COCONUT CURRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEANS, COCONUT CREAM [FRESH COCONUT EXTRACT, WATER, NON-GMO STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN)], WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CURRY SPICES, EXPELLER PRESSED NON-GMO CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL LEMON OIL, TURMERIC, CHILI PEPPER, STARTER CULTURE (RHIZOPUS OLIGOSPOROUS)

Check TOFURKY, TEMPEH COCONUT CURRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySpicyNutty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry