Is Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Jalapeno Cheddar Dip, 12 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY PROTEIN, TOFU, NON DAIRY LACTIC ACID, BLEND OF NATURAL GUMS (LOCUST BEAN, GUAR, CELLULOSE), ORGANIC SUGAR, WHITE PEPPER, CAYENNE PEPPER, TUMERIC, HABANERO CHILI FLAVOR, PAPRIKA COLOR, SALT, ANNATTO
Check Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Jalapeno Cheddar Dip, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Jalapeno Cheddar Dip, 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


