Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Roasted Garlic Dip, 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PALM OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, SOY PROTEIN, TOFU, NON DAIRY LACTIC ACID, BLEND OF NATURAL GUMS (LOCUST BEAN, GUAR, CELLULOSE), GARLIC, ONION POWDER, CHIVES, WHITE PEPPER, ORGANIC SUGAR, GROUND MUSTARD, SALT

Check Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Roasted Garlic Dip, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Tofutti Dippity Doo Dah Roasted Garlic Dip, 12 Oz | Spoonful