Is Tofutti Wild Berry Supreme Frozen Dessert Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CORN OIL, STRAWBERRY, BLACKBERRY, RASPBURRY PUREES, NON-GMO (SOY PROTEIN, TOFU), COCOA BUTTER, VANILLA AND OTHER FLAVORS, GUAR, LOCUST BEAN AND CELLULOSE GUMS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SALT, VEGETABLE MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check Tofutti Wild Berry Supreme Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tofutti Wild Berry Supreme Frozen Dessert is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go