Is Toketti Di Pane Carasau, 7 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Durum Semolina Wheat Flour Sunflower Oil, Salt, Yeast.
Check Toketti Di Pane Carasau, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toketti Di Pane Carasau, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichMeal Prep


