Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tolerant Organic Red Lentil Penne Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO ORGANIC RED LENTILS

Check Tolerant Organic Red Lentil Penne against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tolerant Organic Red Lentil Penne is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch
Lactose Free? Tolerant Organic Red Lentil Penne | Spoonful