Is Toll House Pumpkin Spice Latte Morsels & More Includes Premier White Morsels, Mini Coffee Biscuits, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Chunks, Pumpkin Spice Latte Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat fiber
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
wheat fiber
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
NESTLE TOLL HOUSE PREMIER WHITE MORSELS (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK, NONFAT MILK, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PUMPKIN SPICE FLAVORED CHUNKS (CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, PUMPKIN PUREE, INVERT SUGAR, SUGAR, GLYCEROL, WHEAT FIBER, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA), MINI COFFEE COOKIES (ENRICHED FLOUR [WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID], SUGAR, PALM OIL, COFFEE, CORN STARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN).
Check Toll House Pumpkin Spice Latte Morsels & More Includes Premier White Morsels, Mini Coffee Biscuits, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Chunks, Pumpkin Spice Latte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Toll House Pumpkin Spice Latte Morsels & More Includes Premier White Morsels, Mini Coffee Biscuits, Pumpkin Spice Flavored Chunks, Pumpkin Spice Latte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Pouch, Piece


