Is Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dates, Peanuts, Protein Blend, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pea Protein, Natural Caramel Flavour, Sea Salt

Check Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast