Is Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dates, Peanuts, Protein Blend, Calcium Caseinate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Pea Protein, Natural Caramel Flavour, Sea Salt
Check Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Nature Valley™ Peanut Sweet & Salty Nut Granola Bar, 1.2 oz
CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER ENERGY BAR, CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER
SKIPPY Peanut Butter, Creamy, 7 g protein per serving, Shelf-Stable, 40 oz Plastic Jar
Nature Valley Protein Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Chewy Bar
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Roadie Bar Protein Bar Peanut & Caramel 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


