Is Tom & Luke Snack Balls Raspberry Cashew Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates , Sunflower Seeds, Cashews (13%), Coconut , Coconut Oil, Apple Juice Infused Cranberries, Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder (1.5%), Natural Flavour, Sea Salt
Check Tom & Luke Snack Balls Raspberry Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snack Balls Raspberry Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


