Is Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Sunflower Seeds, Cashews (13%), Coconut, Berries (4.5%) [Apple Juice Infused Cranberries, Freeze Dried Raspberries], Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt.
Check Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Snacka Balls Berry Cashew 132g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


