Is Tom & Luke Snack Balls Double Chocolate Berry Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates , Sunflower Seeds, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Powder (8%), Coconut (66%), Dark Chocolate Pieces (3%), Pumpkin Seeds, Natural Flavour, Freeze Dried Raspberry Powder (1%), Salt
Check Tom & Luke Snack Balls Double Chocolate Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snack Balls Double Chocolate Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Schar Sch'Nacks™ Gluten Free Chocolate Covered Snack Cakes -- 12.3 oz
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Snack Balls Double Chocolate Berry is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Nugget


