Is Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural vanilla flavour
natural vanilla flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Dates, Cashew Nuts, Dessicated Ccoconut, Pea Protein, Lemon Zest, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Natural Vanilla Flavour
Check Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tom & Luke Snackaballs Zesty Lemon 70g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Nugget


