Is TOM TOM SAUCE, TOM TOM Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MISO (RICE KOJI, SOYBEANS, SEA SALT, WATER, KOJI SPORES), ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, CANOLA OIL, JALAPENO PEPPERS (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT), SHALLOT, BROWN SUGAR, TOASTED SESAME OIL, GARLIC CORN STARCH, DRIED ONION, RICE VINEGAR TAMARI SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT), SESAME SEEDS, YEAST EXTRACT (SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR), SZECHUAN PEPPERCORNS, SALT, CRUSHED RED PEPPERS, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SEAWEED POWDER (SEAWEED POWDER DEXTROSE, SALT), PORCINI MUSHROOM POWDER, DRIED GREEN ONION.
Check TOM TOM SAUCE, TOM TOM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOM TOM SAUCE, TOM TOM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid


