Is TOMATO BASIL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, TOMATO BASIL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE, WATER), SOYBEAN OIL, CANOLA OIL, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF RED BELL PEPPERS, MALIC ACID, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, XANTHAN GUM, BASIL, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR (CONTAINS CELERY), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR)

Check TOMATO BASIL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, TOMATO BASIL BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping