Is TOMATO BASIL BISQUE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES** (TOMATOES**, TOMATO PUREE**, CITRIC ACID), MILK** (MILK**, VITAMIN D), WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BUTTER** (CREAM**, SEA SALT), SUGAR**, BASIL**, CORNSTARCH**, SALT, NISIN PREPARATION, SPICES**.

Check TOMATO BASIL BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go