Is TOMATO & BASIL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, DRIED TOMATO, DRIED BASIL, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, POTATO STARCH (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check TOMATO & BASIL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO & BASIL CRUMBLED FETA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingGarnishMeal Prep


