Is TOMATO BASIL INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO BASIL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, DRIED BASIL, SUNDRIED TOMATO, NATURAL BASIL OIL.

Check TOMATO BASIL INFUSED SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATO BASIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad