Is Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tomatoes, Organic Onion, Organic Carrot, Organic Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Organic Basil, Sea Salt

Check Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDippingMeal Prep