Is Tomato Basil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
red lentils canola oil rice tomato basil seasoning (maltodextrin salt sugar natural flavors onion powder garlic powder tapioca dextrin citric acid spices[including basil]extra virginia olive oil yeast extract white distilled vinegar extractive of tomato)paprika color calcium carbonate rosemary extract
Check Tomato Basil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Basil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


