Is TOMATO BISQUE ORGANIC SOUP, TOMATO BISQUE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES (ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO PULP), FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, ORGANIC CREAM (MILK), ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC FLAVOR, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check TOMATO BISQUE ORGANIC SOUP, TOMATO BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can, Pouch

Flavor
AcidicSavoryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep