Is Tomato juice with 50% less salt Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, Salt
Check Tomato juice with 50% less salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato juice with 50% less salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tomato juice with 50% less salt is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


