Is Tomato Juice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Juice, Salt, Citric Acid
Check Tomato Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tomato Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tomato Juice is available at 5 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTart
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup


