Is TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated tomatoes (contains 206g of tomatoes per 100ml), sugar, salt, concentrated white vinegar, food acid (citric acid), natural flavours contain garlic), spice. contains 77% concentrated tomatoes.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO KETCHUP 300ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


