Is TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO CONCENTRATE (MADE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES), SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES AND NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TOMATO KETCHUP, TOMATO is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangySalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping


