Is Tomato Kettchup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Ketchup Tomatoes, Aged Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Natural Spice Flavouring, 229G Of Tomatoes Per 100G Of Ketchup

Check Tomato Kettchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepGarnishing